Linea T

While the ceiling application of the Linea model resembles numerous, sparkling icicles suspended from a roof, the range also includes a Linea table lamp and a wall mounted model, comprising a complete and versatile product range.

Aurora Borealis
Autumn Night
Autumn Sky
Cherry Blossom
Spring Flowers
Summer Breeze
Summer heat
Transparent
Winter Pines
Winter Sky

Do you have any question?

Description
Collection:Crystalight
Type:crystal table lamp
Structure:polished stainless steel
Trimmings:full-cut crystal octagons and pendants
Bulb info:28 W - G9 halogen
Cable :black/white textile; 150 cm / 59 in
Dimming:dimmable, phase cut

CRYSTAL COLOURS

STRUCTURE COLOURS

Linea T Sizes
Length (L) Width (W) Height (H) Weight
Modelcminchcminchcminchkglb
Linea table 25259.8166.34015.7920
Linea table 404015.7166.34015.71227
Linea table 606023.6166.34015.71534
Linea table 808031.5166.34015.71840
Linea table 10010039.4166.34015.72147
Linea table 12012047.2166.34015.72351
Linea T catalogue

You can download the pdf catalogue by clicking here.

Technical specifications