Silk W

Classic natural form, a point of reference in space. Wall mounted luminaire, available in 8 different sizes or custom tailored. You can choose transparent or colored crystal combination.

Aurora Borealis
Autumn Night
Autumn Sky
Cherry Blossom
Spring Flowers
Summer Breeze
Summer heat
Transparent
Winter Pines
Winter Sky

Do you have any question?

Description
Collection:Crystalight
Type:crystal wall lamp
Structure:polished stainless steel
Trimmings:full-cut crystal octagons
Bulb info:28 W - G9 halogen
Dimming:dimmable, phase cut

CRYSTAL COLOURS

STRUCTURE COLOURS

Silk W Sizes
Length (L) Width (W) Height (H) Weight
Modelcminchcminchcminchkglb
Silk wall 16166.393.53513.825
Silk wall 20207.993.53513.837
Silk wall 25259.893.53513.848
Silk wall 404015.793.53513.849
Silk wall 606023.693.53513.8512
Silk wall 808031.593.53513.8614
Silk wall 10010039.493.53513.8818
Silk wall 12012047.293.53513.8920
Silk W catalogue

You can download the pdf catalogue by clicking here.

Technical specifications